QUICKSILVER EURO LOANCO LIMITED

Company number 07703694

Registered office address
Ascot Business Park, 50 Longbridge Lane, Derby, DE24 8UJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 February 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 July 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64204 - Activities of distribution holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
DE FACTO 1882 LIMITED 13 Jul 2011 - 20 Jul 2011