KH REVCAP (IPSWICH) LIMITED

Company number 07702900

Registered office address
The Scalpel 18th Floor, Lime Street, London, England, EC3M 7AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 July 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 July 2021
due by 27 July 2021

Last statement dated 13 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
KH REVCAP (CRANES) LIMITED 13 Jul 2011 - 13 Jul 2011