BOWLAND FELL PARK LIMITED

Company number 07702094

Registered office address
31 & 32 Shenley Pavilions Chalkdell Drive, Shenley Wood, Milton Keynes, England, MK5 6LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 July 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 July 2022
due by 19 July 2022

Last statement dated 5 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55300 - Recreational vehicle parks, trailer parks and camping grounds
Previous company names
Name Period
CROOK O'LUNE HOLIDAY PARK LIMITED 12 Jul 2011 - 11 Oct 2013