Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRONTE BIOENERGIE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 07698465

Registered office address
One Fleet Place, London, England, England, EC4M 7WS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 July 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 July 2022
due by 12 August 2022

Last statement dated 29 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99000 - Activities of extraterritorial organisations and bodies
Previous company names
Name Period
WICKHAM HURST LIMITED 08 Jul 2011 - 10 Oct 2011