CP NOMCO 2 LIMITED

Company number 07698207

Registered office address
One Edison Rise, New Ollerton, Newark, Nottinghamshire, NG22 9DP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 August 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 July 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 22 April 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 8 July 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ALNERY NO. 2986 LIMITED 08 Jul 2011 - 26 Jul 2011