E-GO AEROPLANES LIMITED

Company number 07696775

Registered office address
Frp Advisory Llp 2nd Floor, 110 Cannon Street, London, EC4N 6EU
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 July 2011

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2016
due by 30 September 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 7 July 2017
due by 21 July 2017

Last statement dated 7 July 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 30300 - Manufacture of air and spacecraft and related machinery
Previous company names
Name Period
TAYVIN 453 LIMITED 07 Jul 2011 - 24 Aug 2011