HOLY CROSS CATHOLIC PRIMARY ACADEMY

Company number 07696114

Registered office address
Holy Cross Catholic Primary School, Tracyes Road, Harlow, Essex, CM18 6JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
6 July 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 July 2021
due by 20 July 2021

Last statement dated 6 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
HOLY CROSS CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL 06 Jul 2011 - 08 Jul 2011