Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A G RUTHERFORD LIMITED

Company number 07695700

Registered office address
West Wing Stelling Hall, Newton, Stocksfield, Northumberland, NE43 7UR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 July 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 July 2022
due by 19 July 2022

Last statement dated 5 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
TIMEC 1325 LIMITED 06 Jul 2011 - 07 Oct 2011