PURELY INSURANCE LIMITED

Company number 07695429

Registered office address
6th Floor, 2, Minster Court Mincing Lane, London, EC3R 7PD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 July 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 July 2021
due by 20 July 2021

Last statement dated 6 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
Previous company names
Name Period
PURELY UW LIMITED 06 Jul 2011 - 12 Jul 2011