Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CREIGHTONS SERVICES LTD

Company number 07694016

Registered office address
1210 Lincoln Road, Peterborough, Cambridgeshire, PE4 6ND
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 July 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 July 2023
due by 19 July 2023

Last statement dated 5 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CREIGHTONS DIRECT LIMITED 21 May 2014 - 25 Aug 2016
MIAMOO LIMITED 25 Jul 2011 - 21 May 2014
SAIRA KHAN LIMITED 05 Jul 2011 - 25 Jul 2011