Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

4 SOUTHGATE FREEHOLD LTD.

Company number 07691233

Registered office address
Hillside, The Cliffs, Cheddar, England, BS27 3QH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 July 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 July 2022
due by 18 July 2022

Last statement dated 4 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
KINGSBRIDGE FREEHOLD LTD 12 Dec 2013 - 18 Jul 2014
111 FORE STREET FREEHOLD LTD 22 Sep 2011 - 12 Dec 2013
C WILLIS LTD 04 Jul 2011 - 22 Sep 2011