Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FINISTERRE CAPITAL UK LIMITED

Company number 07686544

Registered office address
Pkf Gm, 15 Westferry Circus, Canary Wharf, London, E14 4HD
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 June 2011

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 29 June 2022
due by 13 July 2022

Last statement dated 29 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
FITZROY CAPITAL LIMITED 29 Jun 2011 - 28 May 2012