Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE CLIFTON CATHOLIC DIOCESAN EDUCATION FOUNDATION

Company number 07682554

Registered office address
Alexander House, 160 Pennywell Road, Bristol, BS5 0TX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
24 June 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 June 2022
due by 8 July 2022

Last statement dated 24 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85600 - Educational support services
Previous company names
Name Period
THE CLIFTON CATHOLIC DIOCESAN EDUCATION CONSORTIUM 24 Jun 2011 - 07 Nov 2011