SC TRUSTCO LIMITED

Company number 07680972

Registered office address
Southgate House, Archer Street, Darlington, County Durham, DL3 6AH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 February 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 June 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CLOWNWAY LIMITED 23 Jun 2011 - 15 Sep 2011