PNC GLOBAL LOGISTICS LIMITED

Company number 07677779

Registered office address
Cathay Investments Ltd, 43 Friends Road, Croydon, United Kingdom, CR0 1ED
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 June 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2020
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 June 2022
due by 5 July 2022

Last statement dated 21 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PNC GLOBAL LOGISTICS UK LTD 21 Jun 2011 - 03 Apr 2012