RUSTIC INDIAN FOOD LTD

Company number 07675663

Registered office address
1st Floor 6 St Johns Court, Upper Fforest Way, Swansea, C & C Of Swansea, United Kingdom, SA6 8QQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 June 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2021
due by 15 March 2021

Last statement dated 1 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56290 - Other food services
Previous company names
Name Period
HEAVENLY CURRY LTD 21 Jun 2011 - 20 Jul 2012