CP NOMCO 1 LIMITED

Company number 07675416

Registered office address
One Edison Rise, New Ollerton, Newark, Nottinghamshire, NG22 9DP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 August 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 June 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 22 April 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 20 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ALNERY NO. 2981 LIMITED 20 Jun 2011 - 26 Jul 2011