Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NEW STREET CONSULTING GROUP LIMITED

Company number 07672975

Registered office address
One Angel Court, 15th Floor, London, England, EC2R 7HJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 June 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 June 2022
due by 30 June 2022

Last statement dated 16 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
NEW STREET (GROUP) LIMITED 16 Jun 2011 - 04 Oct 2020