Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AQUI CONTROL (UNITED KINGDOM) LIMITED

Company number 07671914

Registered office address
Unit 3 The Pavillion Strelley Hall, Main Street, Strelley, Nottingham, England, NG8 6PE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 June 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2023
due by 31 March 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 June 2023
due by 30 June 2023

Last statement dated 16 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LYRIC TECHNICAL LIMITED 16 Jun 2011 - 05 Nov 2013