GUILDFORD CITY SWIMMING CLUB

Company number 07667762

Registered office address
48 Rothschild Drive, Sarisbury Green, Southampton, England, SO31 7NS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
13 June 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 June 2021
due by 7 July 2021

Last statement dated 23 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93120 - Activities of sport clubs
Previous company names
Name Period
GUILDFORD CITY SWIMMING CLUB LIMITED 13 Jun 2011 - 12 Jun 2012