PREMIER CARE PARTNERS LIMITED

Company number 07664274

Registered office address
7 Nelson Street, Southend-On-Sea, Essex, SS1 1EH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 June 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 9 June 2020
due by 23 June 2020

Last statement dated 9 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88100 - Social work activities without accommodation for the elderly and disabled
Previous company names
Name Period
CAREWATCH TRADING LIMITED 09 Jun 2011 - 31 Oct 2014