SIREN CAPITAL LONDON LIMITED

Company number 07661050

Registered office address
4th Floor Millbank Tower, 21-24 Millbank, London, SW1P 4QP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 June 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 June 2021
due by 22 June 2021

Last statement dated 8 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MELBURY CAPITAL LONDON LIMITED 07 Jun 2011 - 01 Jun 2015