Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WISPIRE LIMITED

Company number 07660833

Registered office address
36 Hurricane Way, Norwich, England, NR6 6HU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 June 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 May 2024
due by 24 May 2024

Last statement dated 10 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BIDEAWHILE 677 LIMITED 07 Jun 2011 - 08 Jul 2011