Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INSPIRESPORT GROUP LIMITED

Company number 07657577

Registered office address
Unit 1a, Borders 2 Industrial Park River Lane, Saltney, Chester, Flintshire, Wales, CH4 8RJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 June 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 11 July 2022
due by 25 July 2022

Last statement dated 11 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 79120 - Tour operator activities
Previous company names
Name Period
REDI 203 LIMITED 03 Jun 2011 - 13 Jul 2015