PAMUSTI ACCOUNTANTS LTD

Company number 07656518

Registered office address
131 Lichfield Street, Walsall, Walsall, United Kingdom, WS1 1TA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 February 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 June 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69202 - Bookkeeping activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NAMUSTI LTD 02 Jun 2011 - 10 Feb 2012