CENTER PARCS (HOLDINGS 2) LIMITED

Company number 07656407

Registered office address
One Edison Rise, New Ollerton, Newark, Nottinghamshire, NG22 9DP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 June 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 22 April 2021
due by 22 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 23 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 July 2021
due by 24 July 2021

Last statement dated 10 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ALNERY NO. 2974 LIMITED 02 Jun 2011 - 26 Jul 2011