CP LONGLEAT VILLAGE LIMITED

Company number 07656396

Registered office address
One Edison Rise, New Ollerton, Newark, Nottinghamshire, NG22 9DP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 June 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 22 April 2021
due by 22 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 23 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2021
due by 14 July 2021

Last statement dated 30 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ALNERY NO. 2970 LIMITED 02 Jun 2011 - 26 Jul 2011