THE CAREPLACES (GENERAL PARTNER) LIMITED

Company number 07656150

Registered office address
38 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7BP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 May 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 June 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
UK HEALTHCARE PROPERTY (GENERAL PARTNER) LIMITED 02 Jun 2011 - 01 Nov 2011