BROADLEAF PARTNERSHIP TRUST

Company number 07655702

Registered office address
Upper Holland Road, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands, B72 1RB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
2 June 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 August 2021
due by 13 September 2021

Last statement dated 30 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
PLANTSBROOK LEARNING TRUST 10 Oct 2014 - 26 Aug 2021
PLANTSBROOK SCHOOL 02 Jun 2011 - 10 Oct 2014