REUBEN BROTHERS RESOURCES GROUP (UK) LIMITED

Company number 07654682

Registered office address
5th Floor Millbank Tower, 21-24 Millbank, London, England, SW1P 4QP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 November 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 June 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
RB RESOURCES (UK) LIMITED 04 Sep 2012 - 03 Jul 2013
RB RESOURCES LIMITED 11 Jul 2012 - 04 Sep 2012
MELBURY MINING MANAGEMENT LIMITED 01 Jun 2011 - 11 Jul 2012