RHEAD GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 07652990

Registered office address
Costain House, Vanwall Business Park, Maidenhead, Berkshire, England, SL6 4UB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 May 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 July 2021
due by 1 August 2021

Last statement dated 18 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RG TOPCO LIMITED 02 Jun 2011 - 13 Feb 2012
3698TH SINGLE MEMBER SHELF TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 31 May 2011 - 02 Jun 2011