QORC LIMITED

Company number 07651672

Registered office address
Albany House, Claremont Lane, Esher, Surrey, KT10 9FQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 May 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2021
due by 14 June 2021

Last statement dated 31 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
VISU VERUM WIMBLEDON LTD 12 Jan 2015 - 27 Sep 2019
INTERCON HOMES LTD 31 May 2011 - 12 Jan 2015