GLAMOUROUS PIECES LTD

Company number 07651553

Registered office address
19 Larch Green, London, England, NW9 5GL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 May 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2021
due by 14 June 2021

Last statement dated 31 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
BEAUTIFUL DRESSES LTD 31 May 2011 - 03 Dec 2019