CENTER PARCS (HOLDINGS 3) LIMITED

Company number 07647130

Registered office address
One Edison Rise, New Ollerton, Newark, Nottinghamshire, NG22 9DP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 May 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 22 April 2021
due by 22 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 23 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 June 2021
due by 30 June 2021

Last statement dated 16 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ALNERY NO. 2969 LIMITED 25 May 2011 - 26 Jul 2011