CP SHERWOOD VILLAGE LIMITED

Company number 07647072

Registered office address
One Edison Rise, New Ollerton, Newark, Nottinghamshire, NG22 9DP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 May 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 22 April 2022
due by 22 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 22 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 June 2022
due by 30 June 2022

Last statement dated 16 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ALNERY NO. 2968 LIMITED 25 May 2011 - 26 Jul 2011