Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CLOF II (NO 3 GP) LIMITED

Company number 07646174

Registered office address
156 Great Charles Street, Queensway, Birmingham, B3 3HN
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 May 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 24 May 2022
due by 7 June 2022

Last statement dated 24 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HENDERSON CLOF II (NO 3 GP) LIMITED 24 May 2011 - 03 Apr 2017