Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HCRG CARE PROVIDER SERVICES LTD

Company number 07645492

Registered office address
The Heath Business And Technical Park, Runcorn, Cheshire, United Kingdom, WA7 4QX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 May 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 May 2023
due by 7 June 2023

Last statement dated 24 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86210 - General medical practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
VIRGIN CARE PROVIDER SERVICES LIMITED 01 Oct 2012 - 06 Dec 2021
AML CARE LIMITED 17 Jan 2012 - 01 Oct 2012
AML HEALTHCARE MILTON KEYNES LIMITED 24 May 2011 - 17 Jan 2012