YAVNEH COLLEGE ACADEMY TRUST

Company number 07643712

Registered office address
Hillside Avenue, Borehamwood, WD6 1HL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
23 May 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 May 2021
due by 26 May 2021

Last statement dated 12 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
YAVNEH COLLEGE 23 May 2011 - 02 Apr 2016