COBHAM FREE SCHOOL TRUST

Company number 07643477

Registered office address
Munro House, Portsmouth Road, Cobham, England, KT11 1TF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
23 May 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 May 2022
due by 6 June 2022

Last statement dated 23 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
NEXUS FREE SCHOOLS (COBHAM) LTD 23 May 2011 - 16 Mar 2012