Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WTTV PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company number 07640112

Registered office address
1 Central St. Giles, St. Giles High Street, London, WC2H 8NU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 May 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 May 2023
due by 11 June 2023

Last statement dated 28 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ARRIETTY PRODUCTIONS LIMITED 19 May 2011 - 14 May 2014