FUNTASTIC VENTURES LTD

Company number 07639877

Registered office address
D T E House, Hollins Mount, Bury, England, BL9 8AT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 January 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 May 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
FUNTASTIC PARTY SHOP LTD 19 May 2011 - 26 Sep 2011