CAROLINE CHISHOLM EDUCATION TRUST

Company number 07638756

Registered office address
Caroline Chisholm School Wooldale Centre For Learning, Wooldale Road, Wootton, NN4 6TP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
18 May 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 May 2021
due by 1 June 2021

Last statement dated 18 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
CAROLINE CHISHOLM SCHOOL 18 May 2011 - 15 Jun 2017