Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ARUNDEL RESOLUTION LIMITED

Company number 07637302

Registered office address
1st Floor County House, 100 New London Road, Chelmsford, Essex, United Kingdom, CM2 0RG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 May 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 May 2022
due by 31 May 2022

Last statement dated 17 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 52290 - Other transportation support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ASTBURY MARINE SERVICES INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 17 May 2011 - 02 Feb 2018