Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AUDEZ LIMITED

Company number 07636179

Registered office address
15 Rosebank Gardens, Northfleet, Gravesend, Kent, DA11 8RZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 May 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 May 2023
due by 31 May 2023

Last statement dated 17 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81210 - General cleaning of buildings
  • 81299 - Other cleaning services
Previous company names
Name Period
AUDEZ JETTING & CLEANING SERVICES LIMITED 22 Jun 2011 - 16 Sep 2022
AUDEZ GETTING & CLEANING SERVICES LIMITED 17 May 2011 - 22 Jun 2011