REACH ACADEMY TRUST

Company number 07634106

Registered office address
53-55 High Street, Feltham, Middlesex, TW13 4AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
13 May 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 May 2021
due by 26 May 2021

Last statement dated 12 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85100 - Pre-primary education
  • 85200 - Primary education
  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
REACH ACADEMY 28 May 2012 - 15 Jun 2018
REACH ACADEMY LTD 13 May 2011 - 28 May 2012