VANCOUVER MIDCO 1 LIMITED

Company number 07633883

Registered office address
Third Floor One London Square, Cross Lanes, Guildford, GU1 1UN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 April 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 May 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58190 - Other publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DE FACTO 1866 LIMITED 13 May 2011 - 12 Jul 2011