CCM TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Company number 07633047

Registered office address
Unit 9, I O Centre, Radway Road, Swindon, England, SN3 4WH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 May 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 May 2021
due by 27 May 2021

Last statement dated 13 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72110 - Research and experimental development on biotechnology
Previous company names
Name Period
CCM RESEARCH LIMITED 13 May 2011 - 21 Feb 2018