Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FROBISHER (MILLBROOK T.C.) LIMITED

Company number 07631065

Registered office address
Hoplands Estate Office Hoplands Estate, Kings Somborne, Stockbridge, Hampshire, SO20 6QH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 May 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 May 2023
due by 16 May 2023

Last statement dated 2 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CIRCLE M KENNELS LIMITED 11 May 2011 - 11 Aug 2011