Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ASSURA CVSK LIMITED

Company number 07630948

Registered office address
The Brew House, Greenalls Avenue, Warrington, Cheshire, WA4 6HL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 May 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 May 2022
due by 25 May 2022

Last statement dated 11 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
COMMUNITY VENTURES SOUTH KIRKBY LIMITED 11 May 2011 - 27 Jan 2015