OXTEX LIMITED

Company number 07629095

Registered office address
C/O Cork Gully Llp, 6 Snow Hill, London, EC1A 2AY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 February 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 May 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72110 - Research and experimental development on biotechnology
Previous company names
Name Period
OXTEXS LIMITED 10 May 2011 - 19 Sep 2011